Automotive

John Speranza – Auto Body
Anthony Abbruzzese – Auto Repair
Ken Gann – Auto Sales

Business Services

Cami Gunther – Advertising
Hilary B. De La Mothe – Banking
Deirdre Zander – Bookkeeping
Tmima Grinvald – Business Coaching
Brian Wheary – Carpet Cleaning
Suzanne Sales – Commercial Loans
Paul Nebb – Computer Specialist
Wendi Silverberg – Credit Card / Merchant Services
Michael Ginsberg – Education
David Simon – Public Adjuster
Seth Katz – Real Estate – Commercial
Larry Cohen – Security Systems
David Greene – Vehicle Wrapping

Health & Beauty

Joseph J. Cilea, D.C. – Chiropractor
Keren Levine – Dental Group
Rich Bruno – Health & Fitness
Loralee Cangialosi – Health and Nutrition
Zena Schwegler – Home Health Care
Kristen R. Tabert, CLT – Laser Therapist
Sergio H. Peneiras – Optometrist
Shyam Nalam – Pharmacy
Laura Squicciarini MA,PT – Physical Therapist
Carol Katz – Senior Care Facility Placement

Home Décor

Mitchell Beja – Art Gallery / Picture Framing
Bibi Bakwesegha – Furniture
NancyAnne Miklos – Interior Design
Michael Amoroso – Kitchen and Bath
Robin Nowicki – Patio Furniture
Avi Mermelstein – Window Treatments Specialists

Home Improvement

Patricia L. Misyak-Peters, RA – Architect
Jerome A. Ferullo – Bathroom Remodeling
Michael Ingalls – Builder – Additions
Seth Rappoport – Custom Closets
Rob DiPiazza – Handyman
Neil Slattery – Heating & Air Conditioning – Residential – Contractor
Darren Weger – Home Theatre
Damon Shuck – Plumbing – Contractor
Steven Metz – Pools & Spas
Pat Gagliano – Restaurant – Gourmet
Mark Balaban – Shower Doors
Steven Brown – Stairs and Rails
Fred Hodge Sr – Window Cleaning
David Fisher – Windows & Doors

Marketing

Richard Gentile – Advertising – Direct Mail
Cheryl Zantz – Advertising – Marketing, Branding
Adele Reinstein – Advertising – Promotions
Aimee Duffy – Website Design & Development

Professional Services

Gino Mallamaci – Accountant, CPA
Jeffrey Miranda – Air Duct & Dryer Vent Cleaning
Alex Gampel – Appliance Repair
Elliott J. Brown – Attorney – Business
Ira S. Karlstein – Attorney – Estate Planning
Todd A. Wallman – Attorney – Family Law
John T. Bazzurro – Attorney – Municipal Court
Lawrence A. LeBrocq, LL.M. – Attorney – Personal Injury
Jerome Fokas – Basement Waterproofing – Contractor
Philip Thompson – Batteries
Glen Scher – Carpet / Area Rugs
Nadine Green – College Advisor
Thomas Dresser – Dry Cleaning
Mario LaLima – Electrical – Contractor
John Rocha – Fencing
Christopher J. Estevez, Sr., CFP® – Financial Advisor
Jon Bryer – Insurance – Life, Business, Benefits, Disability
Mickey Elting, CLTC – Insurance – Property and Casualty
Glen Albanese – Landscaping
Ed Rogers – Lawn Sprinklers
Joe Russo – Moving
Frank DeLucia – Painting Contractor
Dean Sanderson – Payroll Service
Drew Cowley – Pest Control
Joseph Lorenz – Printing
Christine Cittadino – Signs / Banners
David Widi – Solar Installer
Thomas Register – Telecommunications
Jeffrey Riker – Waste Removal and Demolition
Bonnie Ivry – Water Damage and Mold Restoration Services

Real Estate

Lee R. Lederman – Attorney – Real Estate
Linda Detore – Home Inspections
Barry A. Cooper – Mortgages Residential
Gregory Papalcure – Real Estate – Residential
Karen L. Thoms – Title Insurance

Special Events

Jackie Berman – Advertising – Radio
Marlene Bohnyak – Art School
Barbara Schechter – Bakery
David Esquenazi – Caterer – On Premise
David Silverman – Chef Services
Shauna Ventola – Cosmetics / Cologne
Jordan Marshall – Disc Jockey
Lew Zimkind – Entertainment
Harold Gunther – Gift Baskets
Joshuwa Armstrong – Greeting Card Service
Katie DiNonno – Ice Cream / Restaurant Parlor
Carrie P. Cowit – Jewelry Retail
Michael Grieco – Limousine Service
James Hsu – Martial Arts
Michael Bain – Party Rentals
Michael Romeo – Photography
Jeffrey P. Carpenter – Reiki
Alfonso Molino – Restaurant
Onita Luisi – Salon
Craig Koppelman – Sports Marketing
Susan D’Ambrosio – Travel Agent / Cruise Specialist
Sondra Allen – Travel Designer
Tom Ranieri – Video Production / Marketing
Jonathan Seiler – Videography