Automotive

John Rapisarda – Auto Body
John Speranza – Auto Repair
Tiffanie Artis – Driving School

Business Services

Hilary B. De La Mothe – Banking
Deirdre Zander – Bookkeeping
John Burke – Commercial Loans
Paul Nebb – Computer Specialist
Wendi Silverberg – Credit Card / Merchant Services
Joshuwa Armstrong – Delivery Service
Howard Topal – Office Equipment
Emily Hellthaler – Payroll
David Simon – Public Adjuster
Larry Cohen – Security Systems
James Levins – Touchscreen Business Cards

Health & Beauty

Joseph J. Cilea, D.C. – Chiropractor
Nicholas Zeik – Dentist
Loralee Cangialosi – Health and Nutrition
Zena Schwegler – Home Health Care
Kristen R. Tabert, CLT – Laser Therapist
Sergio H. Peneiras – Optometrist
Karla Isaacs – Orthodontist
Shyam Nalam – Pharmacy
Denise Maldonado – Physical Therapist
Angela Fuzaylov – Physician- Internal Medicine
Carol Katz – Senior Care Facility Placement
Jay Levin – Therapist

Home Décor

Mitchell Beja – Art Gallery / Picture Framing
Eugene Koren – Furniture
NancyAnne Miklos – Interior Design
Michael Amoroso – Kitchen and Bath
Avi Mermelstein – Window Treatments Specialists

Home Improvement

Jeffrey Miranda – Air Duct & Dryer Vent Cleaning
Mikey Blaier – Appliance Sales Repair
Jerome Fokas – Basement Waterproofing – Contractor
Jerome A. Ferullo – Bathroom Remodeling
Michael Ingalls – Builder – Additions
Glen Scher – Carpet / Area Rugs
Justin Nolte – Carpet Cleaning
Seth Rappoport – Custom Closets
Mario LaLima – Electrical – Contractor
Derek Jacobs – Excavation
John Rocha – Fencing
Rob DiPiazza – Handyman
Neil Slattery – Heating & Air Conditioning – Residential – Contractor
Darren Weger – Home Theatre
Joe Russo – Moving
Frank DeLucia – Painting Contractor
Drew Cowley – Pest Control
Carmelo Falcone – Roofing
Damon Shuck – Plumbing – Contractor
Steven Metz – Pools & Spas
Mark Balaban – Shower Doors
Steven Brown – Stairs and Rails
Fred Hodge Sr – Power Washing
David Fisher – Windows & Doors

Marketing

Cami Gunther – Advertising – Editorial
Cheryl Zantz – Advertising – Marketing, Branding
Becky Livingston – Advertising – Promotions
Sunil Gudhka – Embroidery
David Greene – Signs / Banners / Vehicle Wrapping
Gary Pyatigorsky – Social Media
Aimee Duffy – Website Design & Digital Marketing

Professional Services

Gino Mallamaci – Accountant, CPA
Frances A. Tomes – Attorney – Bankruptcy
Elliott J. Brown – Attorney – Business
Gary B. Garland, Esq – Attorney – Estate Planning Elder Law
Todd A. Wallman – Attorney – Family Law
John T. Bazzurro – Attorney – Municipal Court
Ralph Cretrlla, ESQ. – Attorney – Personal Injury
Nadine Green – College Advisor
Jay Kim – Dry Cleaning
Christopher J. Estevez, Sr., CFP – Financial Advisor
Jon Bryer – Insurance – Life, Business, Benefits, Disability
Mickey Elting, CLTC – Insurance – Property and Casualty
Lynn Gould – Insurance Supplements
Joseph Lorenz – Printing
Jeffrey Riker – Waste Removal and Demolition
Bonnie Ivry – Water Damage and Mold Restoration Services

Real Estate

Lee R. Lederman – Attorney – Real Estate
Linda Detore – Home Inspections
Barry A. Cooper – Mortgages Residential
Gregory Papalcure – Real Estate – Residential
Max Kats – Real Estate Education
Karen L. Thoms – Title Insurance

Special Events

Barbara Schechter – Bakery
David Esquenazi – Caterer – On Premise
Jordan Marshall – Disc Jockey
Cindi Kaplin – Event Planning
Kelsey Healy – Food Specialist
Camille Zarrelli – Florist
Harold Gunther – Gift Baskets
Katie DiNonno – Ice Cream / Restaurant Parlor
Carrie P. Cowit – Jewelry Retail
Michael Bain – Party Rentals
Mark Krutyansky– Photography
Alfonso Molino – Restaurant
Onita Luisi – Salon
Susan D’Ambrosio – Travel Agent / Cruise Specialist
Sondra Allen – Travel Designer